Our Lady of Grace Catholic Church

Skip to main content
Mobile Menu

Eucharistic Minister Schedule

MAY 6     6:00

MAY 7    8:00

MAY 7   9:30

MAY 7    11:30

CAUGHEY

YANKEL

STUMPF

H. STEHURA

CAUGHEY

VERNINO

LICCIARDELLO

BARTHEN

SCHARF

ZYRA

GUTIERREZ  (HC)

BOGGIO

YEAGER

CRAIG

C. SMITH     (HC)

McADOO

MALOY

THOMAS

SUTTON

McADOO

 

 

MAYER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAY 13    6:00

MAY 14    8:00

MAY 14   9:30

MAY 14    11:30

STEHURA

YANKEL

STUMPF

BARNES

STEHURA

VERNINO

MOX

DEELY

TROY

WELCH

HAWKINS

BACHA

SUFFERN

CAPOZOLLI

P. SMITH

GUTIERREZ

DIECKMANN

LEVITT

K. BITTNER   (HC)

MUSIAL

 

 

MATT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAY 20     6:00

MAY 21     8:00

MAY 21     9:30

MAY 21     11:30

STEHURA

YANKEL

STUMPF

CALLAHAN

STEHURA

VERNINO

BERNER

KRAWCZYK

SCHARF

ZYRA

LICCIARDELLO

SCHAFER

MALOY

CRAIG

WALNOHA

DEELY     (HC)

BACHA

THOMAS

CATIZONE

SUFFERN

 

 

SAWICKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

    ASCENSION   

THURSDAY ---- MAY 25

    REQUEST    

  VOLUNTEERS   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAY 27      6:00

MAY 28      8:00

MAY 28      9:30

MAY 28      11:30

CAUGHEY

YANKEL

STUMPF

KRAWCZYK

CAUGHEY

VERNINO

AGOSTINELLI

H. STEHURA

BOGGIO

WELCH

K. BITTNER

E. BITTNER

McADOO

CAPOZOLLI

MAYER

BARNES

McADOO

TORREZ

SUTTON

MUSIAL

 

 

BARTHEN

 

 

 

YEAGER     (HC)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNE 3     6:00

JUNE 4     8:00

JUNE 4     9:30

JUNE 4     11:30

CAUGHEY

VERNINO

STUMPF

BARNES

CAUGHEY

YANKEL

C. SMITH

CALLAHAN

SCHARF

ZYRA

McADOO

SUFFERN

MALOY

CRAIG

McADOO  (HC)

BARTHEN

TROY

THOMAS

WALNOHA

TORREZ

 

 

MATT

 

 

 

SUTTON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNE 10     6:00

JUNE 11     8:00

JUNE 11     9:30

JUNE 11     11:30

SCHARF

VERNINO

MOX

KRAWCZYK

BACHA

YANKEL

STUMPF

SCHAFER  (HC)

SLABE

WELCH

AGOSTINELLI

BARNES

MUSIAL

BOGGIO

K. BITTNER

DEELY

TORREZ

CAPOZOLLI

MAYER

YEAGER

 

 

SUTTON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNE 17     6:00

JUNE 18     8:00

JUNE 18     9:30

JUNE 18     11:30

CAUGHEY

VERNINO

LICCIARDELLO

E. BITTNER

CAUGHEY

YANKEL

SAWICKI

BARTHEN

DIECKMANN

ZYRA

STUMPF

DEELY

McADOO

CRAIG

C. SMITH

H. STEHURA

McADOO

LEVITT

CATIZONE

SUFFERN

 

 

P. SMITH (HC)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNE 24     6:00

JUNE 25     8:00

JUNE 25     9:30

JUNE 25     11:30

STEHURA

VERNINO

K. BITTNER

KRAWCZYK

STEHURA

YANKEL

HAWKINS

SCHAFER

SCHARF

WELCH

STUMPF

BARNES

TROY

CAPOZOLLI

MAYER

SLABE  (HC)

MUSIAL

THOMAS

BERNER

GUTIERREZ

 

 

SUTTON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JULY 1     6:00

JULY 2     8:00

JULY 2     9:30

JULY 2     11:30

SCHAFER

YANKEL

CAUGHEY  (HC)

CALLAHAN

DIECKMANN

VERNINO

CAUGHEY

E. BITTNER

McADOO

CRAIG

BOGGIO

GUTIERREZ

McADOO

ZYRA

MATT

SUFFERN

TORREZ

C. SMITH

MOX

YEAGER

 

 

WALNOHA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JULY 8     6:00

JULY 9     8:00

JULY 9     9:30

JULY 9     11:30

CAUGHEY

YANKEL

SUTTON

SLABE

CAUGHEY

VERNINO

HAWKINS

KRAWCZYK

SCHARF

WELCH

AGOSTINELLI

BARNES

TROY

CAPOZOLLI

STUMPF

BARTHEN (HC)

MALOY

CRAIG

K. BITTNER

MUSIAL

 

 

C. SMITH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JULY 15     6:00

JULY 16     8:00

JULY 16     9:30

JULY 16     11:30

STEHURA

YANKEL

CATIZONE

BOGGIO

STEHURA

VERNINO

LICCIARDELLO

H. STEHURA

DIECKMANN

LEVITT

MAYER (HC)

DEELY

GUTIERREZ

THOMAS

SAWICKI

McADOO

BACHA

SUFFERN

STUMPF

McADOO

 

 

P. SMITH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JULY 22     6:00

JULY 23     8:00

JULY 23     9:30

JULY 23     11:30

STEHURA

YANKEL

WELCH  (HC)

KRAWCZYK

STEHURA

VERNINO

SLABE

SCHAFER

SLABE

CAPOZOLLI

AGOSTINELLI

BARNES

SCHARF

ZYRA

BERNER

BARTHEN

TROY

MUSIAL

K. BITTNER

YEAGER

 

 

C. SMITH

 

 

 

MOX

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JULY 29     6:00

JULY 30     8:00

JULY 30     9:30

JULY 30     11:30

BOGGIO

YANKEL

STUMPF

DEELY

CAUGHEY

VERNINO

LICCIARDELLO

BARTHEN

CAUGHEY

THOMAS

MAYER

GUTIERREZ

DIECKMANN

McADOO

MATT (HC)

SUFFERN

MALOY

McADOO

SUTTON

CALLAHAN

 

 

AGOSTINELLI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUGUST 5     6:00

AUGUST 6     8:00

AUGUST 6     9:30

AUGUST     11:30

STEHURA

VERNINO

MAYER

H. STEHURA

STEHURA

YANKEL

STUMPF

DEELY

SCHARF

WELCH

P. SMITH

BARNES

DIECKMANN

CAPOZOLLI

MATT

SUFFERN

TROY

MUSIAL

SUTTON

TORREZ  (HC)

 

 

K. BITTNER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUGUST 12     6:00

AUGUST 13     8:00

AUGUST 13     9:30

AUGUST 13     11:30

STEHURA

VERNINO

STUMPF

SCHAFER

STEHURA

YANKEL

LICCIARDELLO

KRAWCZYK

GUTIERREZ

THOMAS

AGOSTINELLI (HC)

BOGGIO

BACHA

CRAIG

BERNER

YEAGER

MALOY

ZYRA

McADOO

BARTHEN

 

 

McADOO

 

 

 

C. SMITH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ASSUMPTION OF MARY

   AUGUST 15  

   REQUEST    

   VOLUNTEERS  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUGUST 19     6:00

AUGUST 20     8:00

AUGUST 20     9:30

AUGUST 20     11:30

CAUGHEY

VERNINO

MOX

E. BITTNER

CAUGHEY

YANKEL

MAYER

DEELY

SCHARF

LEVITT

P. SMITH

SLABE

TROY

WELCH

STUMPF

BARNES

SUFFERN

CAPOZOLLI

K. BITTNER

MUSIAL (HC)

 

 

CATIZONE

 

 

 

SAWICKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUGUST 26     6:00

AUGUST 27     8:00

AUGUST 27     9:30

AUGUST 27     11:30

CAUGHEY

VERNINO

STUMPF

H. STEHURA

CAUGHEY

YANKEL

HAWKINS

CALLAHAN

SCHAFER

THOMAS

AGOSTINELLI

KRAWCZYK

SLABE

BOGGIO

MATT

McADOO

DIECKMANN

GUTIERREZ

SUTTON

McADOO  (HC)

 

 

C. SMITH