Our Lady of Grace Catholic Church

Skip to main content
Mobile Menu

Eucharistic Minister Schedule

JULY 7    6:00

JULY 8     8:00

JULY 8     9:30

JULY 8     11:30

STEHURA

VERNINO

HAWKINS

BARNES (HC)

STEHURA

YANKEL

C. SMITH

KRAWCZYK

DIECKMANN

CAPOZOLLI

AGOSTINELLI

GUTIERREZ

BOGGIO

K. BITTNER

BERNER

 

TORREZ

WELCH

MUSIAL

 

 

 

SUFFERN

 

JULY 14     6:00

JULY 15     8:00

JULY 15     9:30

JULY 15     11:30

TROY

VERNINO

P SMITH  (HC)

E. BITTNER

ZUK

YANKEL

LICCIARDELLO

SCHAFER

SCHARF

THOMAS

SAWICKI

DEELY

CAUGHEY

CRAIG

MATT

 

CAUGHEY

LEVITT

BARTHEN

 

 

 

WALNOHA

 

 

 

SUTTON

 

JULY 21     6:00

JULY 22     8:00

JULY 22     9:30

JULY 22     11:30

STEHURA

VERNINO

HAWKINS

H. STEHURA

STEHURA

YANKEL

C. SMITH

KRAWCZYK

DIECKMANN

CAPOZOLLI

CALLAHAN

TORREZ  (HC)

MUSIAL

LEVITT

K. BITTNER

 

SUFFERN

BOGGIO

BACHA

 

 

 

ZUK

 

JULY 28     6:00

JULY 29     8:00

JULY 29     9:30

JULY 29     11:30

TROY

VERNINO

LICCIARDELLO

BARNES

SCHAFER

YANKEL

SUTTON

McADOO

SCHARF

THOMAS

MATT

McADOO

CAUGHEY

CRAIG

BARTHEN (HC)

 

CAUGHEY

WELCH

BERNER

 

 

 

AGOSTINELLI

 

 

AUGUST 4     6:00

AUGUST 5     8:00

AUGUST 5     9:30

AUGUST 5     11:30

DIECKMANN

YANKEL

STUMPF

DEELY

YEAGER

VERNINO

MATT  (HC)

SCHAFER

MUSIAL

CAPOZOLLI

SUTTON

E. BITTNER

SCHARF

WELCH

SLABE

 

TORREZ

K. BITTNER

WALNOHA

 

 

 

BERNER

 

AUGUST 11     6:00

AUGUST 12     8:00

AUGUST 12     9:30

AUGUST 12     11:30

TROY

YANKEL

STUMPF

BARNES

STEHURA

VERNINO

C. SMITH

H. STEHURA

STEHURA

THOMAS

AGOSTINELLI

KRAWCZYK

GUTIERREZ

CRAIG

BACHA

 

SCHARF

LEVITT

SLABE (HC)

 

 

 

MUSIAL

 

 

 

SUTTON

 

AUGUST 18     6:00

AUGUST 19     8:00

AUGUST 19     9:30

AUGUST 19     11:30

ZUK

YANKEL

STUMPF

TORREZ

DIECKMANN

VERNINO

LICCIARDELLO

SCHAFER  (HC)

YEAGER

CAPOZOLLI

SAWICKI

DEELY

CAUGHEY

BOGGIO

McADOO

 

CAUGHEY

SUFFERN

McADOO

 

 

 

HAWKINS

 

AUGUST 25     6:00

AUGUST 26     8:00

AUGUST 26     9:30

AUGUST 26     11:30

TROY

YANKEL

STUMPF

BARNES

STEHURA

VERNINO

C SMITH  (HC)

KRAWCZYK

STEHURA

THOMAS

MATT

BOGGIO

GUTIERREZ

CRAIG

P SMITH

 

SUFFERN

WELCH

AGOSTINELLI

 

 

 

K BITTNER

 

 

 

CALLAHAN

 

 

JUNE 2     6:00

JUNE 3     8:00

JUNE 3     9:30

JUNE 3     11:30

SCHARF

VERNINO

STUMPF

DEELY

CAUGHEY

YANKEL

ZUK

McADOO (HC)

CAUGHEY

CAPOZOLLI

BACHA

McADOO

BARNES

LEVITT

MATT

 

YEAGER

CRAIG

MOX

 

 

 

LICCIARDELLO

 

 

 

HAWKINS

 

JUNE 9     6:00

JUNE 10     8:00

JUNE 10     9:30

JUNE 10     11:30

STEHURA

VERNINO

WALNOHA

KRAWCZYK

STEHURA

YANKEL

GUTIERREZ

BARTHEN

DIECKMANN

K. BITTNER

SUTTON

H. STEHURA

SCHAFER

BOGGIO

AGOSTINELLI

 

CALLAHAN

WELCH

BERNER

 

 

 

MUSIAL (HC)

 

JUNE 16     6:00

JUNE 17     8:00

JUNE 17     9:30

JUNE 17     11:30

ZUK

VERNINO

STUMPF

DEELY   (HC)

YEAGER

YANKEL

C. SMITH

E. BITTNER

CAUGHEY

CAPOZOLLI

SAWICKI

BACHA

CAUGHEY

THOMAS

CATIZONE

 

TROY

CRAIG

MATT

 

 

 

P. SMITH

 

JUNE 23     6:00

JUNE 24     8:00

JUNE 24     9:30

JUNE 24     11:30

BARNES

VERNINO

STUMPF

KRAWCZYK

DIECKMANN

YANKEL

SUTTON

SCHAFER  (HC)

BOGGIO

LEVITT

AGOSTINELLI

GUTIERREZ

SCHARF

WELCH

K. BITTNER

 

TORREZ

SUFFERN

LICCIARDELLO

 

 

 

C. SMITH

 

JUNE 30     6:00

JULY 1     8:00

JULY 1     9:30

JULY 1     11:30

SCHARF

VERNINO

STUMPF

DEELY

TROY

YANKEL

MATT

H. STEHURA

YEAGER

CAPOZOLLI

CAUGHEY   (HC)

BARTHEN

McADOO

SUFFERN

CAUGHEY

 

McADOO

CRAIG

P. SMITH

 

 

 

LICCIARDELLO