The Roman Catholic Partner of St. Bernard and Our Lady of Grace

Skip to main content
Mobile Menu

Eucharistic Minister Schedule

 FEBRUARY 2   4:00

FEBRUARY 3  9:30

FEBRUARY 3    11:30

1  DIECKMANN

1  MAYER (HC)

1  TORREZ

2  BOGGIO

2  STUMPF

2  BARNES

3  MATT

3  C SMITH

3  E BITTNER

4  SUFFERN

4  LICCIARDELLO

4

5  ZUK

5  P SMITH

5

6

6

FEBRUARY 9     4:00

FEBRUARY 10     9:30

FEBRUARY 10    11:30

1  STEHURA

1  MAYER

1  KRAWCZYK

2  STEHURA

2  MOX

2  BARTHEN

3  YEAGER

3  K BITTNER 

3  SUFFERN

4  SLABE

4  CALLAHAN

4

5  MATT

5  SUTTON

5

 

6  WELCH  (HC)

6

FEBRUARY 16   4:00

FEBRUARY 17     9:30

FEBRUARY 17     11:30

1  SCHARF

1   MAYER

1  BARNES

2  TROY

2   STUMPF

2  E BITTNER  (HC)

3  BOGGIO

3  CAUGHEY

3  ZUK

4  SLABE

4  CAUGHEY

4

5  BARTHEN

5  CATIZONE

5

6

6  SAWICKI

6

FEBRUARY 23     4:00

FEBRUARY 24    9:30

FEBRUARY 24    11:30

1  SCHARF

1  MAYER

1  KRAWCZYK

2  TROY

2  P SMITH

2  TORREZ

3  MATT

3  WALNOHA

3  YEAGER (HC)

4  ZUK

4  C SMITH

4

5  SUFFERN

5  K BITTNER

5

6  LICCIARDELLO

6

 

 JANUARY 5   4:00

JANUARY 6    9:30

JANUARY 6    11:30

1  STEHURA

1  MAYER

1  DEELY  --HC

2  STEHURA

2  WALNOHA

2  BARNES

3  BOGGIO

3  C SMITH

3  SUTTON

4  MATT

4  LICCIARDELLO

4  DEACON LARRY

5  SUFFERN

5  P SMITH

 

 

6  TORREZ

 

 

7

 

JANUARY 12     4:00

JANUARY 13     9:30

JANUARY 13     11:30

1  SCHARF

1  MAYER

1  KRAWCZYK

2  TROY

2  ZUK

2  BARTHEN

3  YEAGER

3  K BITTNER  -- HC

3  E BITTNER

4  SLABE

4  CALLAHAN

 

5  DEACON FRED

5  SUTTON

 

 

6  WELCH

 

 

7

 

JANUARY 19     4:00

JANUARY 20     9:30

JANUARY 20     11:30

1  STEHURA

1  MAYER

1  DEELY

2  STEHURA

2  CAUGHEY

2  BARNES

3  BOGGIO

3  CAUGHEY

3  SUTTON

4  SLABE

4  CATIZONE --  HC

4  DEACON LARRY

5  BARTHEN

5  SAWICKI

 

 

6  P SMITH

 

 

7

 

JANUARY 26     4:00

JANUARY 27     9:30

JANUARY 27     11:30

1  SCHARF

1  MAYER

1  KRAWCZYK

2  TROY

2  SUFFERN

2  E BITTNER

3  YEAGER

3  WALNOHA

3  TORREZ  --HC

4  MATT

4  C SMITH

 

5  ZUK

5  K BITTNER

 

 

6  LICCIARDELLO

 

 

7