Our Lady of Grace Catholic Church

Skip to main content
Mobile Menu

Eucharistic Minister Schedule

APRIL 7    6:00

APRIL 8    8:00

APRIL 8    9:30

APRIL 8    11:30

SCHARF

VERNINO

SUTTON

GUTIERREZ

STEHURA

YANKEL

C. SMITH

KRAWCZYK

STEHURA

LEVITT

AGOSTINELLI

SCHAFER

YEAGER

THOMAS

MATT  (HC)

BARTHEN

MUSIAL

WELCH

LICCIARDELLO

SUFFERN

 

 

HAWKINS

 

APRIL 14    6:00

APRIL 15    8:00

APRIL 15    9:30

APRIL 15    11:30

BARNES

VERNINO

STUMPF

DEELY

DIECKMANN

YANKEL

SAWICKI

H. STEHURA

TORREZ

CRAIG

CATIZONE

McADOO

YEAGER

K. BITTNER

P. SMITH

McADOO

SCHAFER

BOGGIO

WALNOHA

SUFFERN (HC)

 

 

CALLAHAN

 

APRIL 21    6:00

APRIL 22    8:00

APRIL 22    9:30

APRIL 22    11:30

ZUK

VERNINO

SUTTON

KRAWCZYK

SCHARF

YANKEL

C. SMITH

E. BITTNER

CAUGHEY

LEVITT

BERNER

MUSIAL

CAUGHEY

THOMAS

LICCIARDELLO

BARTHEN

TROY

CAPOZOLLI

HAWKINS

TORREZ

 

 

WELCH (HC)

 

APRIL 28    6:00

APRIL 29    8:00

APRIL 29    9:30

APRIL 29    11:30

STEHURA

VERNINO

AGOSTINELLI

GUTIERREZ

STEHURA

YANKEL

P. SMITH

SCHAFER

DIECKMANN

WELCH

LICCIARDELLO

BARTHEN

TROY

CRAIG

MOX

McADOO   (HC)

BOGGIO

C. SMITH

K. BITTNER

McADOO

 

MAY 5    6:00

MAY 6    8:00

MAY 6    9:30

MAY 6    11:30

ZUK

YANKEL

STUMPF

BARNES

SCHARF

VERNINO

SUTTON

MUSIAL

CAUGHEY

GUTIERREZ

C. SMITH

BACHA

CAUGHEY

CAPOZOLLI

LICCIARDELLO

SUFFERN

TROY

WELCH

McADOO

TORREZ (HC)

 

 

McADOO

 

MAY 10

ASCENSION THURSDAY

VOLUNTEERS

NEEDED

 

 

 

 

MAY 12    6:00

MAY 13    8:00

MAY 13    9:30

MAY 13    11:30

STEHURA

YANKEL

STUMPF

DEELY

STEHURA

VERNINO

AGOSTINELLI (HC)

H. STEHURA

DIECKMANN

CALLAHAN

MATT

SCHAFER

YEAGER

THOMAS

P. SMITH

McADOO

C. SMITH

CRAIG

BERNER

McADOO

 

 

HAWKINS

 

MAY 19    6:00

MAY 20    8:00

MAY 20    9:30

MAY 20    11:30

SCHARF

YANKEL

STUMPF

GUTIERREZ (HC)

CAUGHEY

VERNINO

WALNOHA

E. BITTNER

CAUGHEY

CAPOZOLLI

WALNOHA

BOGGIO

TROY

WELCH

SUTTON

BARTHEN

ZUK

K. BITTNER

SAWICKI

KRAWCZYK

 

 

CATIZONE

 

MAY 26    6:00

MAY 27    8:00

MAY 27    9:30

MAY 27    11:30

DIECKMANN

YANKEL

STUMPF

KRAWCZYK

SCHAFER

VERNINO

AGOSTINELLI

BARNES

BOGGIO

LEVITT

P. SMITH (HC)

DEELY

YEAGER

CRAIG

BARTHEN

H. STEHURA

C. SMITH

THOMAS

SUTTON

BACHA

 

 

LICCIARDELLO